Now Loading...

Now Loading...

メンバー紹介

メンバー紹介

正副役員
  • 理事長

    竹田 光慶

    Mitsuyoshi Takeda

    花嫁衣裳 竹田 代表取締役社長

  • 直前理事長

    吉川 智也

    Tomoya Yoshikawa

    (株)マンヨー 代表取締役

  • 副理事長

    吉﨑 真仁

    Masahito Yoshizaki

    (株)平成建設

  • 副理事長

    石井 仁章

    Hitoaki Ishii

    (株)石井石材 専務取締役

  • 副理事長

    野島 佳枝

    Kae Nojima

    うねび法律事務所

  • 副理事長

    島田 剛志

    Takeshi Shimada

    島田水道設備

  • 室長

    島田 健太郎

    Kentarou Shimada

    スミレ写真館

  • 専務理事

    山本 愛

    Ai Yamamoto

    (社福)朱鳥会 雅乃郷 施設長

  • 監事

    佐原 慶

    Kei Sahara

    佐原自動車(株)

  • 監事

    山下 文聡

    Fumiaki Yamashita

    (株)大匠建設 代表取締役

真のJaycee育成室/財政局
  • 室長

    島田 健太郎

    Kentarou Shimada

    スミレ写真館

  • 副室長

    米田 真人

    Masato Yoneda

    (株)アイシード

  • 室員

    江口 玄太

    Genta Eguchi

    (株)TORIO 店長

  • 室員

    川窪 啓之

    Hiroyuki Kawakubo

    メットライフ生命保険(株)

  • 室員

    嵜山 和之

    Kazuyuki Sakiyama

    (株)崎山組 代表取締役

  • 室員

    園田 紘司

    Kouji Sonoda

    アスカ美装(株)

  • 室員

    西本 秀嗣

    Hidetsugu Nishimoto

    (株)G-BULLET

  • 室員

    前澤 克成

    Katsunari Maezawa

    大和信用金庫

  • 室員

    南 喬

    Takashi Minami

    (株)磯建築事務所

会員拡大委員会
  • 委員長

    福田 卓哉

    Takuya Fukuda

    ソニー生命保険(株)

  • 副委員長

    江口 玄太

    Genta Eguchi

    (株)TORIO 店長

  • 委員

    植田 康嗣

    Yasuji Ueda

    (株)バリュースタッフ

  • 委員

    佐藤 智寛

    Tomohiro Satou

    佐藤薬品工業(株)

  • 委員

    澤 祥子

    Shouko Sawa

    メタウォーター(株)

広報渉外委員会
  • 委員長

    森本 隆三

    Ryuzo Morimoto

    森本石油(株)

  • 副委員長

    前澤 克成

    Katsunari Maezawa

    大和信用金庫

  • 委員

    佐藤 直哉

    Naoya Sato

    阪神管理サービス(株)

  • 委員

    玉井 喜洋

    Yoshihiro Tamai

    (株)P.GROUP 代表取締役

  • 委員

    時吉 和美

    Kazumi Tokiyoshi

    (株) アクアセレモ二―

  • 委員

    藪内 敏史

    Satoshi Yabuuchi

    薮内住設

まちづくり委員会
  • 委員長

    泉岡 健人

    Kento Izuoka

    ダイワシステムマシン(株)

  • 副委員長

    西本 秀嗣

    Hidetsugu Nishimoto

    (株)G-BULLET

  • 委員

    高谷 隆志

    Takashi Takaya

    カシバ消防設備

  • 委員

    田隅 諭

    Satoshi Tazumi

    読売新聞 大和八木店 代表

  • 委員

    樋口 雅也

    Masaya Higuchi

    (有) ビーンズ

  • 委員

    米田 昌功

    Masayoshi Yoneda

    (株)米田兄弟社

総務委員会
  • 委員長

    堀内 亮太

    Ryouta Horiuchi

    堀内木材

  • 副委員長

    園田 紘司

    Koji Sonoda

    アスカ美装(株)

  • 委員

    辻井 秀仁

    Yoshihito Tsujii

    (株)バリュースタッフ

  • 委員

    森本 暢郎

    Nobuo Morimoto

    (株)森本工務店 代表取締役

リーダー育成委員会
  • 委員長

    杉本 重樹

    Shigeki Morimoto

    (有)杉本薬局

  • 副委員長

    南 喬

    Takashi Minami

    (株)磯建築事務所

  • 委員

    阪本 敬尚

    Takahisa Sakamoto

    大和リゾート(株)

  • 委員

    西川 哲平

    Teppei Nishikawa

    西川理容所

  • 委員

    森脇 大統

    Hironori Moriwaki

    アスカ美装(株)代表取締役社長

全員交流委員会
  • 委員長

    平賀 健太郎

    Kentaro Hiraga

    (有)雅設備企画

  • 副委員長

    川窪 啓之

    Hiroyuki Kawakubo

    メットライフ生命保険(株)

  • 委員

    川端 典邦

    Norikuni Kawabata

    かわばた整骨院 院長

  • 委員

    齊藤 徳久

    Norihisa Saito

    近畿医薬品製造(株)取締役

  • 委員

    佐藤 弘康

    Hiroyasu Sato

    SATO GYM BRILLANTE 代表

  • 委員

    森田 惠介

    Keisuke Morita

    ビル・エイド(株)

青少年育成委員会
  • 委員長

    吉田 敦彦

    Atsuhiko Yoshida

    吉田製材(株)

  • 副委員長

    嵜山 和之

    Kazuyuki Sakiyama

    (株)崎山組 代表取締役

  • 委員

    伊藤 典明

    Noriaki Ito

    衆議院議員田野瀬太道事務所 秘書

  • 委員

    鍵谷 果芳

    Mika Kagitani

    (株)ニシヨシ

  • 委員

    時吉 貴幸

    Takayuki Tokiyoshi

    (株)クリア 代表取締役

  • 委員

    村嶋 史彦

    Fumihiko Murashima

    アシスト美容